[ I SEMESTRE ]
AULA-401: ANGULO SILVA, Luis Angel
AULA-402: HERRERA GARCÍA, Beatriz
AULA-403: CERNA MAGUIÑA, Hector Felix
AULA-404: GUTIERREZ HUBY, Ana María
AULA-405: ARRARTE MERA, Raúl Alberto
AULA-406: BOBBIO ROSAS, Emilio Gustavo Arturo Sandro
AULA-407: CHUMPITAZ RAMOS, Domingo Guzmán
AULA-408: VILLANUEVA IPANAQUE, Carmen Isabel
AULA-409: TORRES VILLANUEVA, María del Socorro
AULA-410: MICHUE SALGUEDO, Efren Silverio
AULA-411: CÁCERES ALEMÁN, Pedro Luis
AULA-412: GAVELÁN IZAGUIRRE, Jorge Jesús
AULA-413: SALINAS PAREDES, Juan Pablo

[ III SEMESTRE ]
AULA-303: VERGARA MONCADA, Raúl Jesús
AULA-304: GUTIERREZ CARRILLO, Jesús
AULA-305: SANCHEZ ESTEBAN, Avelino Marino
AULA-306: HIDALGO TUPIA, Manuel Alberto
AULA-307: MENDOZA PÉREZ, Raúl
AULA-308: VIZCARRA DOMINGUEZ, Luis Arturo
AULA-309: BAZÁN CASTILLO, Santiago
AULA-310: ALDAZABAL CONTRERAS, Janet Cecibel
AULA-311: CARREÑO ESCOBEDO, Jorge Raúl
AULA-312: CHUMPITAZ RAMOS, Domingo Guzmán
AULA-313: JAVIER MELGAREJO, Leoncio
AULA-314: BANCAYAN ECHE, José Tomas


[ V SEMESTRE ]
AULA-300-M: CHOY ZEVALLOS, Elsa Esther
AULA-301-M: MIÑANO LECAROS, Juan Guillermo
AULA-302-M: HENNINGS OTOYA, Julio Alberto
AULA-101-M: SALAZAR FRISANCHO, Angel Roberto
AULA-102-M: BARRERA ESCOBAR, Juan Jorge
AULA-400-M: MASUDA TOYOFUKU, Victor Ricardo
AULA-301-N: CHUCHON PALOMINO, Percy Walter
AULA-302-N: COLLANTES NAVARRETE, VÍCTOR
AULA-303-N: TORRES RODRIGUEZ, Carmela Agustina
AULA-304-N: PAJUELO CHAUCA, Félix
AULA-305-N: SAAVEDRA TARMEÑO, Eli Enrique
AULA-306-N: TORRES RODRIGUEZ, Carmela Agustina

[ VII SEMESTRE ]
AULA-405: FLORES KONJA, Adrian
AULA-406: ACEVEDO MARZANO, Maglorio
AULA-407: MENDOZA TORRES, Carlos
AULA-408: PASTOR CARRASCO, Carlos Alberto
AULA-409: VILCHEZ OLIVAREZ, Percy Antonio
AULA-410: CHAVEZ VALENCIA, Juan Rufino
AULA-411: SANTA CRUZ, MIRANDA, Adolfo
AULA-412: ANCAYA CORTES, Emilio
AULA-413: TRUJILLO MEZA, Julio Cesar

[ IX SEMESTRE ]
AULA-307: ORNA BARILLA, Jesús Martín
AULA-308: CHAVEZ VALENCIA, Juan Rufino
AULA-309: VALDIVIA RAMOS, Arturo
AULA-310: SAAVEDRA TARMEÑO, Eli Enrique
AULA-311: ORNA BARILLA, Jesús Martín
AULA-312: ROZAS FLORES, Alan Errol
AULA-313: VARGAS CALDERÓN, Victor Hernan
AULA-314: RODRIGUEZ CAIRO, Vladimir